Friday, August 18, 6:00 PM at The Sagemont School (View Map & Directions)
Friday, August 18, 7:30 PM at The Sagemont School (View Map & Directions)
Monday, August 21, 7:00 PM at Cardinal Newman HighSchool (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, August 24, 7:30 PM at Jupiter Christian School (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, August 29, 5:30 PM at ARCHBISHOP EDWARD A. MCCARTHY HIGH SCHOOL (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, August 31, 12:00 AM at WA Event Off Site Locations (View Map & Directions)
Friday, September 1, 4:00 PM at Wiregrass Ranch Sports Campus (View Map & Directions)
Friday, September 1, 5:00 PM at Wiregrass Ranch Sports Campus (View Map & Directions)
Friday, September 1, 7:00 PM at Wiregrass Ranch Sports Campus (View Map & Directions)
Saturday, September 2, 12:00 AM at WA Event Off Site Locations (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, September 5, 6:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Wednesday, September 6, 7:00 PM at Dr. Joaquín García High School (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, September 7, 6:30 PM at POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, September 12, 7:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Monday, September 18, 6:15 PM at Somerset Academy (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, September 19, 6:30 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Friday, September 22, 6:00 PM at Lake Worth Christian (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, September 26, 6:00 PM at MATER ACADEMY LAKES HIGH SCHOOL (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, September 28, 6:00 PM at Calvary Christian Academy (View Map & Directions)
Monday, October 2, 5:30 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, October 3, 6:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, October 5, 7:00 PM at Spanish River Community High School (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, October 10, 6:00 PM at Pembroke Pines Charter High School (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, October 12, 4:30 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Monday, October 16, 5:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Monday, October 16, 7:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, October 17, 5:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, October 17, 7:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Thursday, October 19, 7:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Tuesday, October 24, 7:00 PM at East Campus WA - Gym (View Map & Directions)
Friday, October 27, 5:00 PM at Ransom Everglades School (View Map & Directions)